x

T{title}

T{text}

x

T{title}

T{text}

x

T{title}

T{text}

  • Thursday, 18. October 2018 08:03
Guildtabard
Prophecy
EU-Bloodscalp • 2545

Axemeister obtained Dread Gladiator's Plate Helm ago 20 hours
Axemeister obtained Dread Gladiator's Plate Warboots ago 20 hours
Phoenixr obtained Bone-Fetished Shoulderplates ago 21 hours
Bomber obtained Dread Gladiator's Signet ago 21 hours
Naazguul obtained Band of Intense Gravitation ago 22 hours
Pete obtained Bone-Fetished Shoulderplates ago 22 hours
Phoenixr obtained Golden Empire Signet ago 22 hours
Bomber obtained Mantle of Void-Touched Waters ago 22 hours
Pete obtained Dread Gladiator's Medallion ago 22 hours
Pete obtained Golden Empire Signet ago 22 hours
Friendlyfire obtained Captain's Dustfinders ago 1 day
Axemeister obtained Dread Gladiator's Plate Vambraces ago 1 day
Axemeister obtained Dread Aspirant's Plate Legguards ago 1 day
Axemeister obtained Dread Gladiator's Ring ago 1 day
Bomber obtained Wraps of Everliving Fealty ago 1 day
Trixie obtained Deadwash Treads ago 1 day
Sawtoothaura obtained Souldrifting Sabatons ago 1 day
Glanex obtained Dread Gladiator's Chain Footguards ago 1 day
Bomber obtained Rowdy Reveler's Legwraps ago 1 day
Trixie obtained Nettle-Scarred Greaves ago 1 day
Sawtoothaura obtained Doom's Hatred ago 1 day
Naazguul obtained Golden Empire Signet ago 1 day
Geagea obtained Legplates of Charged Duality ago 1 day
Trixie obtained Golden Empire Signet ago 1 day
Lelkifröccs obtained Golden Empire Signet ago 1 day
Spectra obtained Dread Gladiator's Chain Gauntlets ago 1 day
Lizandria obtained Dread Gladiator's Leather Armwraps ago 1 day
Lizandria obtained Golden Empire Signet ago 1 day
Spectra earned the achievement Mythic: The Desolate Host for 10 points. ago 2 days
Spectra earned the achievement Mythic: Sisters of the Moon for 10 points. ago 2 days
Geagea obtained Servant Splitter ago 2 days
Spectra earned the achievement Mythic: Mistress Sassz'ine for 10 points. ago 2 days
Spectra earned the achievement Mythic: Harjatan for 10 points. ago 2 days
Spectra earned the achievement Mythic: Demonic Inquisition for 10 points. ago 2 days
Spectra earned the achievement Mythic: Goroth for 10 points. ago 2 days
Trygon obtained Golden Empire Signet ago 2 days
Geagea obtained Seal of the City Watch ago 2 days
Skatopsyxas obtained Apiarist's Stingproof Belt ago 2 days
Spectra obtained Dread Gladiator's Greatcloak ago 2 days
Spectra obtained Dread Gladiator's Cleaver ago 2 days
Daap obtained Golden Empire Signet ago 2 days
Muskudk earned the achievement Professional Zandalari Master for 10 points. ago 2 days
Spectra obtained Dread Aspirant's Emblem ago 2 days
Spectra obtained Dread Aspirant's Ring ago 2 days
Spectra obtained Golden Empire Signet ago 2 days
Guszta obtained Golden Empire Signet ago 2 days
Bosede obtained Honorbound Bonebreaker ago 2 days
Bosede obtained Honorbound Gladius ago 2 days
Bosede obtained Honorbound Centurion's Gauntlets ago 2 days
Bosede obtained Molded War Machine Grill ago 2 days
Total Completed
258/304 (84.00%)
General
27/30 (90.00%)
Quests
7/7 (100.00%)
Player vs. Player
15/28 (53.00%)
Dungeons & Raids
171/200 (85.00%)
Professions
21/22 (95.00%)
Reputation
7/7 (100.00%)
Guild Feats of Strength
10/10 (100.00%)

Recently Earned

Uldir Guild Run     Defeat the bosses of Uldir on Normal difficulty or higher, while in a guild group. 10 16/09/2018
Siege of Boralus Guild Run     Defeat Viq'goth in Siege of Boralus while in a guild group. 10 27/08/2018
Mythic: The MOTHERLODE!! Guild Run     Defeat Mogul Razdunk in The MOTHERLODE!! on Mythic difficulty while in a guild group. 10 25/08/2018
Mythic: Tol Dagor Guild Run     Defeat Overseer Korgus in Tol Dagor on Mythic difficulty while in a guild group. 10 25/08/2018
Mythic: Shrine of the Storm Guild Run     Defeat Vol'zith the Whisperer in Shrine of the Storm on Mythic difficulty while in a guild group. 10 25/08/2018
Mythic: Waycrest Manor Guild Run     Defeat Gorak Tul in Waycrest Manor on Mythic difficulty while in a guild group. 10 24/08/2018
Mythic: Freehold Guild Run     Defeat Harlan Sweete in Freehold on Mythic difficulty while in a guild group. 10 22/08/2018
Kings' Rest Guild Run     Defeat Dazar in Kings' Rest while in a guild group. 10 20/08/2018
Mythic: Underrot Guild Run     Defeat the Unbound Abomination in Underrot on Mythic difficulty while in a guild group. 10 20/08/2018
Mythic: Atal'Dazar Guild Run     Defeat Yazma in Atal'Dazar on Mythic difficulty while in a guild group. 10 20/08/2018
Challenge Mode Leaderboards
Atal'Dazar
1 00:22:10 Geagea Echoslam (*) Akyràz (*) Skeblos (*) Snaskakotten (*) 18/10/2018
2 00:24:20 Zazël (*) Zynderhoof Aletix (*) Shqash (*) Thetanose (*) 18/10/2018

Auchindoun

Black Rook Hold

Bloodmaul Slag Mines

Cathedral of Eternal Night

Court of Stars

Darkheart Thicket

Eye of Azshara

Freehold
1 00:28:59 Geagea Echoslam (*) Renax (*) Импалер (*) 18/10/2018
2 00:29:13 Alezxa (*) Kashad (*) Ljumskpuss (*) Tonstrom 18/10/2018
3 00:37:47 Ishabella (*) Brisluccico (*) Friendlyfire (*) Limejin (*) Opanopono (*) 18/10/2018

Gate of the Setting Sun

Grimrail Depot

Halls of Valor

Iron Docks

Kings' Rest
1 00:39:06 Lelkifröccs Zynderhoof Galder Lizandria (*) Xerú 18/10/2018
2 00:43:13 Yurikó (*) Frískette (*) Friendlyfire (*) Iruko (*) Mahirou (*) 18/10/2018
3 01:01:16 Geagea Echoslam (*) Akyràz (*) Pøstina (*) Snaskakotten (*) 18/10/2018

Maw of Souls

Mogu'shan Palace

Neltharion's Lair

Return to Karazhan

Scarlet Halls

Scarlet Monastery

Scholomance

Seat of the Triumvirate

Shado-Pan Monastery

Shadowmoon Burial Grounds

Shrine of the Storm
1 01:08:53 Geagea Echoslam (*) Cabaela (*) Lillébandit (*) Васячерт (*) 18/10/2018

Siege of Boralus
1 00:24:23 Goldchipper (*) Troljinn (*) Friendlyfire (*) Бегидетка (*) Джордж (*) 18/10/2018
2 00:29:33 Hugoos (*) Tiota (*) Lookatdawing (*) Openheart (*) Tonstrom 18/10/2018
3 00:38:05 Trìnìty (*) Glanex Guresh (*) Nharak (*) Nightelendes (*) 18/10/2018

Siege of Niuzao Temple

Skyreach

Stormstout Brewery

Temple of Sethraliss
1 00:27:32 Lelkifröccs Fip Geagea Mugen Zealous (*) 18/10/2018
2 00:32:48 Geagea Echoslam (*) Algisham (*) Krallos (*) Supertoaster (*) 18/10/2018
3 00:39:21 Agranosh (*) Tumrok (*) Friendlyfire (*) Ironian (*) Руколла (*) 18/10/2018

Temple of the Jade Serpent

The Arcway

The Everbloom

The MOTHERLODE!!
1 00:25:33 Rottenbone (*) Trüe Seedz (*) Vevazo (*) Хеион (*) 18/10/2018
2 00:36:36 Rowfire (*) Amrot (*) Bomber (*) Enqû (*) Thamer (*) 18/10/2018
3 00:40:50 Geagea Luxáná (*) Nareez (*) Simonè (*) Yagâami (*) 18/10/2018

The Underrot
1 00:25:57 Musdyy (*) Neverdream (*) Apriljade (*) Svenuld (*) Tonstrom 18/10/2018
2 00:26:54 Dagonet (*) Shâdowcrow (*) Friendlyfire (*) Nerfedagain (*) Smokepurpp (*) 18/10/2018

Tol Dagor
1 00:32:18 Geagea Echoslam (*) Akyràz (*) Azimi (*) Snaskakotten (*) 18/10/2018
2 00:36:47 Hutzra (*) Xired (*) Friendlyfire (*) Liranasamma (*) Мёртвыйхил (*) 18/10/2018

Upper Blackrock Spire

Vault of the Wardens

Waycrest Manor
1 00:25:46 Satonael (*) Umskiptar (*) Friendlyfire (*) Shakesßier (*) Цатогуа (*) 18/10/2018
2 00:44:47 Yipchun (*) Amaarinn (*) Friendlyfire (*) Kàss (*) Wakenbaker (*) 18/10/2018
3 00:45:19 Lelkifröccs Fip Mugen Torog (*) Zynderhoof 18/10/2018

Healer

Character name Rank
race 10 class 5 Alistinas Default
race 10 class 5 Aragoon Default
race 6 class 6 Arjaa Default
race 8 class 2 Astaggrock Default
race 8 class 2 Badass Default
race 10 class 5 Bambiedk Default
race 13 class 6 Bambuszka Default
race 8 class 5 Beaverulf Default
race 6 class 6 Bellona Default
race 8 class 8 Brangus Default
race 13 class 11 Brawls Default
race 10 class 5 Brocanthar Default
class 2 Butcher Default
race 5 class 2 Bútcher Default
race 8 class 2 Caluti Default
race 5 class 8 Cameltotems Default
race 10 class 5 Celes Default
race 10 class 5 Chipsman Default
race 8 class 5 Coldplague Default
race 7 class 8 Cudjodk Default
race 10 class 5 Daemonhammer Default
race 6 class 6 Darcane Default
race 12 class 6 Dollie Default
race 5 class 6 Dothimanox Default
race 10 class 5 Dragonet Default
race 6 class 6 Dralix Default
race 6 class 6 Déad Default
race 10 class 5 Eoll Default
race 10 class 11 Erago Default
race 10 class 5 Eragorn Raider
race 10 class 5 Eragorn Default
race 10 class 6 Feiry Default
race 6 class 6 Fip Default
race 10 class 5 Folina Default
race 10 class 5 Frano Default
race 8 class 2 Furatis Default
race 7 class 8 Glanex Raider
race 7 class 8 Glanex Default
race 12 class 8 Gnolb Default
race 10 class 5 Goppie Default
race 6 class 6 Greviuz Default
race 8 class 2 Guppas Default
race 13 class 11 Gurpa Default
race 5 class 8 Görgen Default
race 7 class 8 Hasha Default
race 10 class 5 Hearthstrike Default
race 10 class 5 Heavenz Default
race 10 class 5 Holystrom Default
race 6 class 6 Ixtor Default
race 13 class 11 Javar Default
race 5 class 6 Javyn Default
race 8 class 2 Josie Default
race 7 class 8 Kaptajnp Default
race 8 class 2 Karolinedk Default
race 7 class 11 Kraya Default
race 10 class 11 Ksp Default
race 10 class 5 Letto Default
race 10 class 5 Lightwarboss Default
race 10 class 5 Loknathiel Default
race 5 class 8 Machinae Default
race 13 class 11 Maipai Default
race 13 class 11 Marderren Default
race 6 class 6 Mcwhisky Default
race 8 class 2 Milö Default
race 13 class 11 Miyagi Default
race 8 class 5 Moonatic Default
race 8 class 8 Mugen Default
race 10 class 5 Mugis Default
race 13 class 11 Munkström Default
race 8 class 2 Naughtycow Default
race 8 class 2 Numia Default
race 10 class 6 Odette Default
race 6 class 6 Ordained Default
race 10 class 11 Paipan Default
race 6 class 6 Papajo Default
race 10 class 5 Pertheas Raider
race 6 class 6 Phaedr Default
race 8 class 8 Prettycow Default
race 6 class 6 Priestone Default
race 7 class 8 Privileges Default
race 7 class 8 Psythe Default
race 13 class 11 Puai Default
race 8 class 2 Pubicbear Default
race 8 class 8 Qtapa Default
race 10 class 6 Rentabubble Raider
race 10 class 6 Rentabubble Default
race 8 class 5 Retbull Default
race 10 class 11 Rhyriz Default
race 8 class 2 Rollie Default
race 5 class 2 Runmylady Default
class 5 Samsyng Default
race 13 class 11 Schema Default
race 10 class 6 Shaanon Default
race 13 class 6 Shadobear Default
race 8 class 2 Shiftree Default
race 8 class 2 Shiftree Default
race 10 class 5 Silvyr Default
race 10 class 6 Simondk Default
race 8 class 2 Sjokk Default
race 8 class 8 Sparno Default
race 7 class 8 Stormblast Default
race 10 class 5 Struyfbel Default
race 10 class 5 Søttedk Default
race 7 class 8 Tons Default
race 8 class 2 Trygon Default
race 6 class 6 Trøtt Default
race 8 class 8 Twistauren Default
race 13 class 11 Verafim Default
race 8 class 2 Walendor Default
race 13 class 11 Wallebjörnen Default
race 13 class 11 Whoopii Default
race 10 class 5 Xerú Default
race 10 class 5 Xerú Default
race 13 class 11 Xinhai Default
race 10 class 6 Yiya Default
race 6 class 6 Yvet Default
race 6 class 6 Zeranter Default
race 6 class 6 Zurham Default
race 8 class 2 Zynderhoof Default
race 8 class 2 Zynderhoof Officer
race 7 class 8 glanex Default
race 7 class 8 noxey Default
... 122 entries found


Tank

Character name Rank
race 10 class 12 Adae Default
race 7 class 10 Amokz Default
race 10 class 10 Anoxctium Default
race 10 class 12 Anoxy Default
race 7 class 10 Axemeister Default
race 7 class 10 Axemeister Default
race 10 class 10 Azica Default
race 10 class 12 Baalder Default
race 7 class 1 Baalder Default
race 10 class 12 Balaam Default
race 7 class 10 Barbion Default
race 8 class 10 Boolly Default
race 7 class 10 Broskonu Default
race 8 class 10 Chaedlx Default
race 8 class 5 Coldplague Trial
race 10 class 1 Corbit Default
race 7 class 1 Crymes Default
race 10 class 12 Cukuncle Default
race 10 class 1 Deathelfdk Default
race 7 class 1 Deathloorddk Default
race 8 class 1 Deathéater Default
race 10 class 1 Debtknight Default
race 10 class 12 Demojorg Default
race 10 class 12 Demonologist Default
race 8 class 10 Dropie Default
race 10 class 12 Edgelord Default
race 10 class 12 Erfasheo Default
race 10 class 12 Eterius Default
race 7 class 1 Explore Default
race 10 class 12 Fips Default
race 10 class 1 Frankyy Default
race 10 class 12 Gaviél Default
race 10 class 1 Gazbag Default
race 7 class 1 Geagea Default
race 8 class 10 Giya Default
race 12 class 10 Glanex Default
race 7 class 1 Gorzrukk Default
race 7 class 10 Gravey Default
race 6 class 10 Guszta Default
race 7 class 1 Hatebreeder Default
race 8 class 10 Itarno Default
race 7 class 10 Kaptainp Default
race 7 class 1 Karsomir Default
race 10 class 12 Kelsier Default
race 7 class 10 Korsin Default
race 10 class 12 Kákásí Default
race 10 class 12 Lyla Default
race 12 class 1 Lylleknight Default
race 10 class 12 Mardaemon Default
race 7 class 1 Marleren Default
race 7 class 10 Martyr Default
race 10 class 12 Montiz Default
race 7 class 10 Mòrc Default
race 8 class 2 Nebögess Default
race 8 class 2 Nebögess Default
race 10 class 10 Neyfer Default
race 7 class 1 Overwinnaar Default
race 7 class 10 Paiinkiller Default
race 7 class 1 Pete Default
race 7 class 10 Peteh Default
race 10 class 5 Phoenixr Default
race 8 class 10 Pinkster Default
race 7 class 10 Quanix Default
race 10 class 12 Retardh Default
race 10 class 1 Seeree Default
race 10 class 1 Shalar Default
race 10 class 12 Shekelburg Default
race 7 class 1 Silenoz Default
race 8 class 1 Skrow Default
race 5 class 10 Sneakybstrdz Default
race 6 class 10 Spikedk Default
race 10 class 10 Sugarpie Default
race 10 class 12 Sunfuria Default
race 10 class 12 Sunfury Default
race 10 class 12 Tirenna Default
race 10 class 12 Tondaemon Default
race 7 class 10 Ulgar Default
race 5 class 10 Verminaard Default
race 10 class 12 Waruun Default
race 8 class 1 Xarita Default
race 10 class 12 Xerminito Default
race 10 class 12 Xxemiru Default
race 10 class 12 Yrin Default
race 8 class 10 Yrsla Default
race 7 class 1 Yrslarn Default
race 8 class 1 Yuo Default
race 8 class 1 Yuo Default
race 10 class 12 Zakariel Default
race 10 class 12 Zakariel Default
race 12 class 10 Zedhar Default
race 7 class 10 Zúzdarovics Default
race 8 class 10 dropie Default
race 6 class 10 sneakybstrdz Default
race 6 class 10 Éhínség Default
race 10 class 12 Óbító Default
race 8 class 10 ßrutalis Default
... 96 entries found


Ranged DPS

Character name Rank
race 10 class 3 Ahiden Default
race 10 class 9 Areathe Default
race 10 class 3 Arkidda Default
race 7 class 3 Ayavad Default
race 7 class 3 Ayavad Default
race 13 class 3 Bambusbjørn Default
race 6 class 9 Bobjohnny Default
race 12 class 9 Burnud Default
race 5 class 3 Compiler Default
race 6 class 3 Daap Default
race 5 class 3 Darkvoodoo Default
race 6 class 9 Darkwarboss Default
race 6 class 9 Darkwarboss Raider
race 6 class 3 Deadgoku Default
race 6 class 4 Decapitated Default
race 8 class 3 Demlach Default
race 5 class 3 Dimensios Default
race 10 class 9 Disodium Default
race 10 class 3 Dwarfkiller Raider
race 10 class 3 Dwarfkiller Default
race 5 class 9 Dártvödör Default
race 5 class 4 Ekandia Default
race 5 class 4 Elvirá Default
race 7 class 4 Erfasdiao Default
race 13 class 3 Faykin Default
race 5 class 3 Flup Default
race 8 class 8 Gamaron Default
race 8 class 8 Gamaron Officer
race 7 class 3 Greatmats Default
race 6 class 4 Gummitupp Default
race 7 class 3 Hauik Default
race 10 class 4 Icewater Default
race 10 class 4 Icewater Default
race 7 class 9 Ithyphallic Default
race 5 class 3 Janerel Default
race 7 class 3 Kaennet Default
race 5 class 9 Korvett Default
race 6 class 4 Kyng Default
race 10 class 3 Lezbow Default
race 13 class 3 Liangkai Default
race 10 class 9 Luckie Default
race 10 class 4 Meline Raider
race 10 class 4 Meline Default
race 6 class 3 Mistletoe Default
race 8 class 3 Moirae Default
race 10 class 4 Mollie Default
race 7 class 3 Mágrim Default
race 10 class 4 Naampi Default
race 10 class 4 Naampi Default
race 6 class 9 Naazguul Default
race 6 class 9 Naazguul Default
race 12 class 9 Nahoz Default
race 6 class 9 Njet Default
race 6 class 3 Otargos Default
race 7 class 3 Petty Default
race 10 class 9 Privacy Default
race 10 class 9 Radisse Default
race 10 class 4 Rasz Default
race 6 class 4 Ràek Default
race 6 class 4 Saydonzlol Default
Shiftree Default
race 6 class 9 Shylan Default
race 10 class 4 Sinokák Default
race 8 class 2 Sjokk Raider
race 5 class 3 Snooer Default
race 6 class 4 Soulsplítter Default
race 7 class 3 Struyfje Default
race 10 class 4 Strykbrädan Default
race 6 class 3 Talizorah Default
race 10 class 3 Tetty Default
race 6 class 3 Tonstrom Default
race 5 class 4 Triggmeister Default
race 5 class 4 Triggmeister Default
race 5 class 3 Tsutey Default
race 7 class 3 Turtles Default
race 5 class 3 Tuskranger Default
race 6 class 9 Vaporizer Default
race 5 class 4 Victroll Default
race 5 class 9 Victroll Default
race 5 class 3 Yrslar Default
race 10 class 9 Yvone Default
race 7 class 3 Zagrukk Default
race 6 class 4 Zakarias Default
race 6 class 4 Zipdelan Default
race 6 class 4 Zonelis Default
... 85 entries found


Melee DPS

Character name Rank
race 7 class 7 Altmester Default
race 5 class 2 Anaalnathrak Default
race 10 class 7 Anoxrogue Default
race 10 class 12 Anoxy Default
race 10 class 7 Bondsmocka Default
race 10 class 10 Brutalpetra Default
race 10 class 1 Cloudtrip Default
race 12 class 7 Daapio Default
race 8 class 1 Deathblooms Default
race 6 class 7 Desudesudesu Default
race 10 class 5 Evilwarlord Raider
race 6 class 7 Fiskarl Default
race 7 class 1 Gorzrukk Officer
race 13 class 7 Honeybadgers Default
race 6 class 7 Horsey Default
race 6 class 7 Ikaroz Default
race 7 class 10 Irongut Trial
race 6 class 7 Lureren Default
race 7 class 7 Mikehunt Default
race 6 class 7 Morfidius Default
race 6 class 7 Morfidius Guild Master
race 5 class 7 Muskudk Default
race 13 class 7 Nebelsuppe Default
race 7 class 7 Omgcrit Default
race 7 class 8 Psythe Default
race 7 class 8 Psythe Default
race 10 class 12 Retardh Default
race 6 class 7 Riitiir Default
race 5 class 7 Shardak Default
race 6 class 7 Slicy Default
race 6 class 7 Sneakybstrd Default
race 12 class 7 Spilopmager Default
race 7 class 7 Spookje Default
race 10 class 7 Tadiana Default
race 10 class 7 Tonis Default
race 6 class 7 Undeadone Default
race 12 class 7 Venomia Default
race 10 class 12 gaviél Default
... 38 entries found



 

Login - CMS-Bridge is active. Use your CMS/Board Data to login.